Business for sale in New Zealand
-
Agricultural Business (24)
-
Animal & Pet Business (2)
-
Business to Business (B2B) (12)
-
Care Businesses (7)
-
Cleaning Businesses (20)
-
Commercial Properties (9)
-
Construction Businesses (12)
-
Corporate Businesses (4)
-
Distribution Businesses (2)
-
Engineering Businesses (4)
-
Entertainment & Leisure Businesses (2)
-
Food Service Businesses (94)
-
Health Care Businesses (7)
-
Home Based Businesses (3)
-
Hotels (43)
-
Manufacturing Businesses (14)
-
Marine Businesses (3)
-
Motor & Transport Businesses (24)
-
Online Businesses (2)
-
Pubs (15)
-
Retail Businesses (65)
-
Service Businesses (23)
-
Educational Business (2)
-
Beauty Business (17)
-
Reputable Cafe for Sale HamiltonHamiltonView moreAsking price:NZD $190 000 -
High-Performing Dental Practice Business for Sale HamiltonHamiltonView moreAsking price:NZD $1 700 000 -
Wairua Lodge - Bed & Breakfast for Sale WhitiangaCoromandelView moreAsking price:NZD $2 950 000 -
Fishing Shop Business for Sale CoromandelCoromandelView moreAsking price:NZD $1 375 000 -
Luxury Pet Products Business for Sale CambridgeCambridgeView moreAsking price:NZD $35 000 -
Iconic Pub for Sale HamiltonHamiltonView moreAsking price:NZD $675 000 -
Food to Go Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $149 000 -
Takeaway and Dairy Business for Sale Waikato AreaWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $199 000 -
Zones Landscaping Franchise for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $50 000 -
Iconic Steel Fabrication Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $225 000 -
Two ECE Centers Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $1 615 000 -
Inflatables Hire Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $95 000 -
Pharmacy Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $250 000 -
Specialised Construction Service Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $175 000 -
Cabinetmaker & Joinery Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $825 000 -
Phone Repair & Supplement Store Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $95 000 -
Restaurant for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $200 000 -
Takeaway Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $139 000 -
Residential Construction Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $1 550 600 -
Furniture and Upholstery Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $195 000 -
Your Local Kiwi Pub for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $475 000 -
Retail Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $450 000 -
Cleaning Franchise System Franchise for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $129 000 -
Hospitality Inventory Management Franchise for Sale HamiltonWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $79 500 -
Kebab & Pizza Takeaway Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $178 000 -
Cash-Flow Laundromat Business for Sale WaikatoWaikatoView moreAsking price:NZD $375 000 -